Facades
7 Results
Bath Taps
Lounge
Bathtub Lounge Fluid 170X80 White Matt
Bathtub Lounge Fluid 170X80 White Matt - 100341913
£2,068.80
£3,940.26
47.5% off.
Bathtub Lounge Fluid 170X80 White Gloss
Bathtub Lounge Fluid 170X80 White Gloss - 100341912
£1,797.60
£3,422.64
47.48% off.
Bathtub New Lounge Oval 150X75 cm
Bathtub New Lounge Oval 150X75 cm - 100311342
£1,320.00
£2,512.84
47.47% off.
Bathtub New Lounge Oval 150X75 cm Matt
Bathtub New Lounge Oval 150X75 cm Matt - 100311341
£1,442.40
£2,747.88
47.51% off.
Round
Single Lever Bathtub Mixer Round Black
Single Lever Bathtub Mixer Round Black - 100209456
£830.40
£1,581.91
Single Lever Bathtub Mixer Round Chrome
Single Lever Bathtub Mixer Round Chrome - 100209423
£691.20
£1,316.50
Project
Hole Bath Shower Set Inner Body 3
Hole Bath Shower Set Inner Body 3 - 100166061
£164.00
£273.34
40% off.